Shop links:
cdjapan

yesasia



Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional

Artists > Ayumi Hamasaki (浜崎あゆみ)

Concert tourFromUntilConcerts
Concert Tour 2000 A20002000 
Concert Tour 2000 B20002000 
Countdown Live 2000-20012000-12-302000-12-31 
Dome Tour 2001200120018
Countdown Live 2001-20022001-12-302001-12-31 
Arena Tour 200220022002 
Stadium Tour 200220022002 
Countdown Live 2002-20032002-12-302002-12-31 
Arena Tour 2003-200420032004 
A Museum20042004 
Limited TA Live Tour20042004 
Countdown Live 2004-20052004-12-302004-12-31 
Arena Tour 2005 A ~MY STORY~20052005 
Countdown Live 2005-20062005-12-302005-12-31 
Arena Tour 2006 A - (miss)understood -2006200630
Asia Tour 2007 A ~Tour of Secret~2007-03-102007-06-1016
Asia Tour 2008 A ~10th Anniversary~2008-04-052008-11-0223


50 queries on MySQL 5.5.5-10.1.10-MariaDB-log
(73 rows returned, 1 rows affected).
Page generated in 0.0348 secs. (C)2006-2008 ]HaTiX[